Home of American Sighthound Field Association / ASFA Contact American Sighthound Field Association / ASFA
 

Lori Coulson
1900 Normandie Drive
York, Pennsylvania
17408-1536
records@asfa.org
Phone: 717-764-6921
Fax: 1-413-228-4773

Don't forget your patches.
Buy your patchesClick Here

ASFA Lifetime Top 20
The Bowen System


 

Top 20 2021 Rankings
For period January 1, 2021 through November 18, 2021

A printable version of this page is available in PDF format (129 Kb) below as is last year's Top 20 hounds.
Previous Years Asfa Title Statistics

Podengo Pequeno
Silken Windhound Singles    

NOTE: An asterisk preceding the name indicates pending information that may affect Rank standing.
Rank Call Name Afghan Hound
total competing:  39
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Ingvar FC Kominek's Ingvar Of Synergon FCh,SC E.& S.Kominek 7 42 4 0
2 Freya FC Kominek's Freya SC E.& S.Kominek 7 22 1 0
3 Jeopardi Ch Ysanti Aeolus Watchin' Jeopardi At Cameo FCh C.Sullivan/D.Britton 3 18 6 0
4 Isha Ishq Of Synergon E.Abresch 2 14 2 0
4 Rozie GCh,DC Suni's Prairie Rose At Stardrift SC,RA,BCAT,TKN,FDC L.& J.Hicks/D.Howard/R.Booker 4 14 2 0
6 Narcissa Ch Kominek's Narcissa FCh,SC E.& S.Kominek 7 12 0 0
7 Lucius FC Kominek's Lucius SC M.Terry 6 11 2 0
7 Fleura Kominek's Fleura At Acires E.Seward/E.& S.Kominek 7 11 2 1
7 Nike Ch Ysanti Notorious Nike TCP,FCh V.Fagre-Stroetz 5 11 3 0
10 Lena DC Kominek's Calaeno FCh,SC E.& S.Kominek 7 10 0 0
10 Coco Popovs Cosmopolitan C.Kirchmeyer 6 10 2 0
10 Brienne FC Kominek's Maid Of Sapphires LCM,SC,LCX2 E.& S.Kominek 7 10 0 0
10 Feniq Ysanti Rahwynd Poseidon On A Jetski FCh D.Britton/C.Sullivan 3 10 1 0
14 Drum Hosanna Whispering Drum FCh B.Klimek 6 8 0 0
14 Charlotte Dream A Little Dream Of Me K.O'Brien/J.Martin 9 8 5 0
16 Gaia Kominek's Gaia E.& S.Kominek 7 7 0 0
16 Oakley Ysanti Triton Surfing The Wave A.Kallod/K.Bruggerman 5 7 1 0
18 Reggae Bharasseyduran Ariel At Cayblu C.Kirchmeyer 6 6 1 0
18 Ghisa FC Waru-Shah's Ghislaine Setareh FCh,SC D.Hayman 9 6 1 0
18 Lageretha Lagertha Xoransdottir Of Synergon D.Hayman 9 6 6 0
18 Dottie Cayblu Windcrest's Minuette R.Jordan 8 6 0 0
             
Rank Call Name Azawakh
total competing: 7
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Amidi Kel Simoon Shani N'Sambala FCh,SC K.Paylor 1 11 3 0
2 Anubi Naram-Sin du Haras de Crouz FCh,SC K.Paylor 1 10 3 0
2 Ramisi FC Kel Simoon Ramisi 'N Sambala FCh,RN,SC,CGC,CA,FCAT M.Bisbee 3 10 10 0
4 Anir Ch Knightwind's Anir FCh E.Knight   5 2 0
5 Axel Allalwansahel Axiocrses Borealis FCh J.Martin 9 3 0 0
5 Amalu Ahimana Amalu K.Paylor 1 3 2 0
7 Siri Ch Knightwind's Tiziri FCh D.Vout 9 1 0 0
             
Rank Call Name Basenji
total competing:  70
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Chilly GSW,GCh,DC,Can Ch Borassus Hot.Cool.Yours. LCM9,SC,CA,RATN K.Sanders 8 73 8 0
2 Nightwing FC Kibushi's Dark Heir Of Gotham FCh,SC,BCAT J.Ryno/J.Curby 5 71 15 1
3 Coco DC Borassus Cuckoo For Coco Puffs LCM2,SC,CAX K.Sanders 8 37 3 0
4 Jasiri Bisa's Bold Spirit T.Colbert 6 36 4 0
4 Kipepeo DC Dakotah's Social Butterfly LCM,SC,LCX2,SGRC,ORC,TKN T.Colbert 6 36 8 0
4 Pattie DC Borassus Doin'er Job LCM2,SC,RATN,CAX K.Sanders 8 36 1 0
7 Henna GCh,Can Ch Borassus Who's Your Hot Shot LCM4,CA,SC,RATI K.Sanders 8 35 2 0
8 Crash Ch Zamaradi's Crash Override S.Smith-Falkner/J.Falkner 1 28 1 0
8 Bruce DC,IABCA Kingwanas Undercover Boss FCh,SC,RN,TDI,BCAT,TKN E.Monzon 1 28 3 1
10 Sanders FC Bon Mot Sanders Hot Fudge FCh,SC,CA,BCAT,TKN S.LaCroix/D.Bolte` 6 27 1 0
11 Brady GChB,DC Borassus 51's Comeback Kid LCM,SC K.Sanders 8 25 0 0
11 Searsha GChB,DC N'Focus Santa Baby LCM6,VLCM2,GRC,JOR,LCX K.Sanders 8 25 4 0
11 Dragon Dark Moon Kiroja Unleash The Dragon K.Harmon/V.Predale 6 25 0 0
11 Hula Relic's Tribal Dance With Zamaradi TKN St Clair/Smith-Falkner/Sanders 1 25 2 0
15 Blossom Zamaradi's I Want It All FCh S.Smith-Falkner/J.Falkner 1 21 1 0
16 Two Sox FC Bon Mot Count Your Blessings FCh,SC S.La Croix/D.Bolte 6 20 0 0
17 Tango Atarasi Meisterhaus Brassmonkey At Zamaradi FCh S.Smith-Falkner/J.Reed 1 18 1 0
17 Axion Annandael & Lia Faille's Dark Matter FCh L.Frazer/M.Hogan/D.Johnston 6 18 0 0
19 Tori Arubmec's Gran Torino At Zamaradi SC S.Smith-Falkner/J.Falkner 1 16 0 0
19 Dreamer Ch Lia Faille's Take It To The Limit FCh,SC Frazer/Hogan/Eason/Tilton/Kidd 6 16 1 1
             
Rank Call Name Borzoi
total competing: 86
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Zip Avalon Perlova Go Darkly LCM3 S.Van de Water/S.Moore 4 102 12 1
2 Khaleesi Aria Axxium's Cold Wind In August @ Ryhka FCh D.Darling/R.Rice 8 56 5 0
3 Imp Ch Del Sol Mission Impossible LCM Dr.S.Van de Water 4 55 2 0
4 Maverick Del Sol Maverick Zoiboyz Perlova FCh Van de Water/Thompson/Paintin 4 50 2 0
5 Chase Ch Del Sol Oxota Chase The Fire LCM S.Van de Water MD 4 41 1 0
6 Rhayne FC C'Lestial Rainbow Room @ Ryhka LCM2,SC D.Darling 8 37 0 0
7 Tintaglia FC Chaya Sars The Black Ice Dragon "Tintaglia" @Ryhka LCM,SC D.Darling 8 35 3 0
7 JR Satara Aria Ramblin Man At Phoenixx FCh P.Schreiber 8 35 3 1
9 Langley FC Zoiboyz Langley FCh,CGC,TKN KC Thompson/T.Golcher 3 32 4 0
10 Trevi DC C'Lestial Fontana Di Trevi FCh,MC V.Cassano MD 8 31 0 0
10 Lolita FC Zoiboyz Lolita FCh,SC,RN,ACT1,CGC,TKI L.Pocurull/KC Thompson 3 31 6 1
12 Abbie Lynx The Abernathy Pearl FCh R.Silguero/C.Judd 8 25 1 0
13 Aggee Ch Avalon Authentic Riverrun Runtuff D.Meyer/J.Haumont/S.Moore 5 23 0 0
14 Quantuum Ch Weston's Black Heart Of The Matter@Ryhka FCh D.Darling 8 20 1 0
15 Fendi DC Teine Fendi Sandals FCh,SC,RN,CGC S.Amburgey/H.Van Vliet 8 19 0 0
16 Seren Starswift Secret Radiance J.L.Bobrowski 6 17 2 0
17 Talulah Tatezi The Edge Of Night S.Amburgey/H.Van Vliet 8 15 1 0
18 Margot FC Avalon Perlova Ready Set Go SC L.Turner 10 14 0 0
19 Obie Konza Hello Darkness K.Cassella 5 13 1 0
19 Dani Oxota Dark And Stormy Night R.Richardson/M.St John 3 13 0 0
19 Jedi Starswift Legacy Of The Force M.MJ.Burton/J.Bobrowski 8 13 1 0
19 Kindle Kachina All For Love L.Turner/C.Enz 2 13 0 0
19 Bear Ch Del Sol Ursa Major Dr.S.Van de Water 4 13 0 0
19 Pistol Ch Starswift Secret Weapon J.L.Bobrowski 6 13 1 0
             
Rank Call Name Cirneco dell'Etna
total competing:  8
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Vento FC Colisto's Vento FCh,SC,SGRC,NW1 J.Hale/N.L.Wight 3 13 7 0
2 Baron FC Flying Ace D'Lea LCM,SC,SGRC J.Hale/J.Gates 3 5 1 0
3 Dexter Riali I Debonair Dexter FCh D.& L.Myers 3 3 0 0
4 Dar'in Dare To Dream d'Lea J.Gates/P.Qualls 4 2 2 0
4 Otto FC Otto de Keyser SC,RE D.Welsh/G.Fay 7 2 1 0
6 Angel Rockin'Hearts Angel Kisses FCh L.Myers 3 1 0 0
6 Rosie Via2 Dozen Roses D'Lea D.Welsh/G.Fay/J.Gates 7 1 0 0
             
Rank Call Name Galgo Español
total competing:  4
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Rosa Rosa Slightly Bearded Senorita TCP,Prov FCh T.Koch/K.Shreet 8 9 0 0
2 Teo Teo The Barely Bearded Senor T.Koch/K.Shreet 8 1 0 0
2 Carmen Bizet's Habanera Of Ceasar D.Fitzgerald 8 1 1 0
2 Gunner UCh Sahejeevs Lindisfarne Sonofagun Prov FCh D.Murray 8 1 0 0
             
Rank Call Name Greyhound
total competing:  53
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Blu DC's Shades of Blu LCM,VFCh,CA D.Darling 8 33 13 1
2 Tepid JJ Highly Tepid FCh G.& K.Breitbach 6 27 13 2
2 Buck Lakilanni Buck's Hot Rod FCh K.Kaltenborn 6 27 7 0
4 Alice FC Golightly Lakilanni White Rabbit LCM,SC,RN,CGC L.Zucker/L.Soutar 9 24 2 0
5 Jayden Hallo Nita Third LCM,VFCh,CA D.Darling 8 19 3 0
6 Bodhi NB's Californian C.DeNigris 8 15 3 0
7 Tull Lakilanni Thick As A Brick LCM L.Soutar 9 14 1 0
7 Starlette BII Lakilanni Halfmoon Highwaystar FCh H.Minnich 3 14 2 0
9 Lottie Lakilanni Whole Lotta Love FCh L.Soutar 9 13 0 0
10 Sunspot DC Lakilanni Sunspot Baby LCM,RN,SC,TKN,CGC,SIN L.Soutar 9 11 0 0
10 Cashew Winds Majestik Thunderbolt-N-Cashew S.Visocchi 3 11 5 2
12 Dave DC Lakilanni Livin' On Adrenaline FCh,SC K.Kaltenborn 6 10 1 0
13 Caddy Lakilanni Pink Cadillac FCh,SC,BCAT C.Sisson 3 8 2 0
13 Buster Mythical Story LCM L.Warden 6 8 4 0
15 Summertime Lakilanni The Living is Easy C. Laliberte` 9 7 1 0
15 Apple Inphenite Defying Gravity FCh J.Vookles 1 7 2 0
15 Tyrion Ch Sky Hi Hunt Valyrian Steel CA,BCAT D.Lutsch/A.Pugh 9 7 3 0
15 Fergie Base Knock C.DeNigris 8 7 0 0
19 Bayou GCh,DC Lakilanni Halfmoon Blue Bayou FCh,SC,RATI H.Minnich 3 6 1 1
19 Lincoln Lakilanni Hot Rod Lincoln LCM L.Soutar 9 6 0 0
19 Brickle GCh Lakilanni Halfmoon Brick House FCh H.Minnich 3 6 0 0
19 Jenny Winning It All L.Hall 7 6 2 1
19 Indy Lakilanni Hoosier Daddy FCh M.Willis-Redfern/L.Soutar 6 6 0 0
             
Rank Call Name Ibizan Hound
total competing:  64
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Halo Kamars God Speed LCM C.Antonik/K.Belz 8 87 15 5
2 Jadis GCh,DC Nahala's Eternal Winter At Morado LCM,SC,GRC L.Hartlep/A.Mitchell-Lynch 5 77 9 0
3 Dawn DC,CKC Ch Icycold 3rd Red Dawn At Henmar LCM2,SC,GRC S.Wright/K.Catt 5 50 4 1
4 Knots Ch Kamars Just My Speed FCh,SC A.Reid/K.Belz 7 35 4 1
5 Fable Kamars Free Your Mind TKA,CGC M.Ferguson/K.Belz 7 33 0 0
6 Mouse Ch Abbaio Madame Berthe's Mouse FCh,SC J.Smith-Carter DVM/Fuller/Murphy 8 31 0 0
7 Michelle DC Honeymooon's Guns N Roses Compelling Gypsy FCh,SC,TKN M.Wagenaar/S.Romine 5 29 1 0
8 Karma Kamars Double Rainbow Nova FCh C. & J.Antonik/K.Belz 8 24 0 0
9 Cooper DC Abbaio Rolling Scone FCh,SC A.Bowlby/S.Murphy 8 23 4 0
10 Seren GCH,DC Kamars First Rule Of Flying LCM,VFCh,MC L.Hartlep/K.Belz 5 22 1 0
11 Alta GCh,DC Hart's Up Tall And High FCh,SC,FDC,CGC,RN,TKA H.Langhans-Shackleford/B.Butcher 7 21 0 0
12 Ayla FC Kamars Speed of Light SC K.Belz 7 20 1 0
13 Ellie Kibby N Treybeau's Light My Fire FCh,SC,TKN S.Wright-Hiller 5 18 0 0
13 Abby Aliki Time For the Charm Bomb SC,BCAT,TKI K.& W.Skinner 4 18 0 0
15 Gigi FC Valbydane Kamar Just Imagine SC K.Belz/P.Mignon 9 17 0 0
16 Azula FC Nevaeh's Bedheaded Beauty SC K.Crump/L.Venegas 7 16 1 0
16 Izzy GCh,DC Kamars Double Back To Treybeau LCM,SC S.Wright/D.Wright/K.Belz 5 16 0 0
18 Luna Symphony's Miss American Pie B.Eley/P.Martin Jr 4 15 0 0
19 Thea Kamars Flying Arrow FCh S.Duryee/K.Belz 5 14 0 0
19 Margo Imagery Lighter Than Air J.& D.Anderson 7 14 1 0
             
Rank Call Name Irish Wolfhound
total competing:  25
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Aine GCh Ch Culcara's Aine The Alluring FCh,CD,BN,RI,CGC D.Cassini/D.Knowlton/D.Drake 5 25 11 0
2 Galena Galena Of Two Winds J.Wright 1 19 4 1
3 Lambert Pinehurst Lambert K.Catov-Goodell 3 12 0 0
3 Nelson Winterdream Rnelson Of Pinehurst K.Catov-Goodell 3 12 0 0
5 Iris Renwyck's Iris A.Whitley/J.Brenneman/D.Drake 4 11 1 0
6 Seamus Seamus Of Ballymuckleheany FCh,BN,RN,CGC D.Cassini/D.Knowlton 5 10 0 0
6 Soren Taliesin's Sa'ile SC D.& D.Smith 8 10 1 0
8 Chesney Pinehurst Dinree Chesney K.Catov-Goodell 3 9 2 1
9 Quiley Gabriel's Quiiley Of The McKenzie FCh,THD,CGCA,CA,SC,BCAT E.& S.Gabriel 1 8 2 0
10 Raquel Enchantress Of Franjo M.& L.Walker 1 6 0 0
10 Guinevere Culcara's Guinevere The Enchantress A.Whitley/D.Drake 4 6 0 0
12 Jack Ch Carroy's Samurai Jack of Tory FCh,SC,CGC J.Ishihara/A.Lum 10 5 0 0
13 Gladys Pinehurst Gladys K.Catov-Goodell/B.& G.Fairbanks 3 4 0 0
14 Dessa Arahu Si Mac Tire Na Oaks P.Harreschou/S.Wood 2 3 0 0
15 Murtagh Highcross's Murtagh A.Coffel 8 1 1 0
15 Tanner Gabriel's Tanner Moore Of Raven Lily C.Gabriel/M.Moore 2 1 0 0
15 Mimi Taryn Mon Amour of Pinehurst K.Catov-Goodell/B.Fairbanks 3 1 0 0
15 Etta Aragorn N Gabriels Etesian Wind FCh J.Wright/C.Howard 1 1 0 0
15 Kevin FC Tailstorm Kevin Barry SC,RN F.Abrams/M.E.Shriver/R.Fenton 6 1 0 0
15 Vesper Tailstorm Evening Song E.Schmidt/F.Abrams 3 1 1 0
             
Rank Call Name Italian Greyhound
total competing:  29
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Roman Divine-Ankhu's Rome Wasn't Built In A Day FCh S.Evans/A.Eastlick 1 32 2 1
2 Coco FC IGRF's Sogno di Cioccolata LCM2,SGRC11,SORC3,AX,AXJ J.& G.Behrens 1 29 0 0
3 Liam Liuam II E.Huehnergarth 1 27 3 0
4 Rainbow Lorenc's GDM The Show Must Go On At Divine S.Evans/J.Beckett 1 20 1 1
5 Andretti Ch Integra's Pole Position L. & V.Harris 1 15 4 0
6 Meeka FC IGRF's Bohemian Rhapsody In Blue FCh,SC,SGRC3,ORC,SOR G.& J.Behrens 1 11 0 0
7 Phranc FC Alfheim's Positively Phranc FCh,SC,SGRC2,ORC,RATI J. & G.Behrens/A.McLeod 1 10 0 0
8 Dolce DC Alfheim's Sogno d'Oro FCh,SGRC,SORC,SC,NAJ G. & J.Behrens/A.& S.McLeod 1 9 0 0
9 Brixton Infiniti Modern Love At Bravo FCh B.Steinlage/K.& R.Frennier 5 8 5 0
10 Nuq Alfheim's Regulus FCh J.Buchanan/A.McLeod 1 7 2 0
10 Carmen Celeste Raindance Really Where? SC C.Mulcrone 8 7 2 0
10 Kai Alfheim's Kaikane Fly Me To The Moon W.Harrison 1 7 0 0
13 Mogul FC Celeste's Fashion Mogul Ala Superga FCh,SC,LCX S.Ostrander 6 6 4 0
14 Nadia Divine's Illuminati S.Sorth 1 4 0 0
14 Bubbles FC Celeste's Bubble Up SC C.Mulcrone 8 4 0 0
16 Zeta Divine's Wine In A Million Ragazza Da Sogno     3 0 0
16 Bailey Alfheim's Perfect Storm FCh T. & J.Jones 8 3 1 0
18 Lily Divine's Faster Blaster S.Evans 1 2 0 0
18 Ammo FC Celeste's Lock N' Load LCM2,MC,ORC,SGRC C.Mulcrone 8 2 0 0
20 Toby Toby IX K.Northrop 8 1 2 0
20 Aksel Alfheim-Avagadro Can't Wait FCh,SC,CGC,CA Ostrander/McLeod/Richards 6 1 0 0
             
Rank Call Name LCI Large
total competing:  87
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Dyson No Loss Of Traction "Dyson" LCI E.Graham 1 24 0 0
2 Atari DC's Playing It Old School "Atari" E.Graham 1 16 0 0
3 Maxie Maxie Girl 3 LCC,LCI D.Henshaw/T.Lenzmeier 5 15 0 0
4 Rice Ch Alar's Fairchild Wild Rice LCC,LCI,JH,DCAT,RATO,TKN T.Lorch 5 14 0 0
5 Wren Maplecorners' Run To Me A.Mickow 5 10 0 0
5 Aero Aero Vom Schutzengel CAX DCAT DS C.Polis 1 10 0 0
7 Luna Starlit Ignite The Night D.Potz 5 9 0 0
7 Anya Anya vom Schutzengel C.Polis 1 9 0 0
7 Birdie Kalara's Bird Of Prey M.Duclos 1 9 0 0
7 Roach Roach L.Parshall/J.Elliott 3 9 0 0
11 Jethro Loretta's Enchanted Unicorn At Antares LCI V.Lobo 9 8 0 0
11 Thunder Thunder Burke P.Burke 10 8 0 0
11 Henna Henna Mulan Lowe-Lakshanan A.Lowe/S.Lakshanan 10 8 0 0
11 Sadie Sadie Lynne 2 LCI T.Lenzmeier/D.Henshaw 5 8 0 0
11 Zero Riel's Zero Fox Given A.Riel 5 8 0 0
11 Kinder Szumeria's Gate Keeper LCI C.Dumaine/A.Hutfless 5 8 0 0
17 Storm Nightwind's There's A Storm Brewing CA,BCAT,TKN A.K.Chase 5 7 0 0
17 Jin Jin S.Chong Yen 9 7 0 0
17 Donovan Finnesse Happiness Runs K.Castro 9 7 0 0
17 Lucy Lou Lucy Lou II J.Clark 9 7 0 0
17 Kaladin Calridge's Song Of The Sun God LCI A.Gilewski 10 7 0 0
             
Rank Call Name LCI Sighthound Mix
total competing:  22
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Juice Sincity's Polyjuice Potion K.Weihbrecht 5 10 0 0
1 Strax Outrun's Who's The Clever One T.Parker 8 10 0 0
3 Stuffing On Target's Full Of It E.Telleen 5 6 0 0
3 Thena Saluq's Athena J.A.Chase 5 6 0 0
3 Oswin PSF The Impossible Girl T.Parker 8 6 0 0
6 Heathen On Target's It's Blasphemy B.Johnson 1 4 0 0
6 Reba SinCity's Reba Roo T.& George Burrows 5 4 0 0
8 Meg SinCity Meg T.Burrows 5 3 0 0
8 Triage DOA's Mass Casulty Incident K.Brooks 9 3 0 0
10 Lessa Flying Pucks Dragorider C.L.Detweiler 8 2 0 0
10 Skye SinCity's NothinButBlueSkyes T.& G.Burrows 5 2 0 0
10 Jana Jana T.Chamberlain 9 2 0 0
10 Mimic Mimic M.Smith 9 2 0 0
10 Rivet Miss Jiff's Written In The Stars S.Stoodley 8 2 0 0
10 Wedge Hot Rod's Wicked Wedgie Woman K.Brooks 9 2 0 0
10 Rylee Rylee Princess Zoomies Mercado A.Mercado/A.Delgadillo 4 2 0 0
10 Carmen Carmi M.Graves 6 2 0 0
10 Mako On Target Shark Attack D.Delemarre/L.Kronz 8 2 0 0
19 Code On Target's Heartbreaker N.Vellotta-Holtmeyer 1 1 0 0
19 Vibrant On Target Lil Bit Colorful C.Barlow-Terranova 1 1 0 0
19 Janus Janus T.Chamberlain 9 1 0 0
19 Halo Todd & Beths Little Halo E.Bilharz 5 1 0 0
             
Rank Call Name LCI Small
total competing:  68
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Rocki Girl Nuestra Amiga Rocki LCI,LCC K.Green 5 32 0 0
2 Mavis Jawdi's Mavis Song Bird LCC A.Mickow 5 28 0 0
3 Vivian Heartbeats Vincere Vivo LCI,LCC,LCA V.Wilt/J.Smith-Carter 8 25 0 0
4 Oakley Julstep's-N-Bama's Annie Oakley J.Smith-Carter/G.Fanton 8 16 0 0
4 Ember Light My Fire F.Gibbs 1 16 0 0
6 Caeros Opportunity Knox With A Little Angel L.Hawkins 5 14 0 0
6 Zoey Zoey Furiously Happy LCI,LCC,LCA P.Buswell 9 14 0 0
6 Crumpet Julstep's Tea And Crumpets J.Smith-Carter 8 14 0 0
9 Sammie Sammie K.Young 9 12 0 0
9 Reo Reo K.Young 9 12 0 0
11 Nova Reynard Super Nova T.Kothstein 8 11 0 0
11 Brighton Brighton T.Fonder 5 11 0 0
13 Tantrum Reynard Tantrum T.Kothstein 8 10 0 0
13 Sansa Tradewinds A Dance With Dragons S.Smith-Falkner/J.Falkner 1 10 0 0
13 Kaylee Pykrd Kaylee M.Pyke 9 10 0 0
16 Duck! Meraki's Reducto! K.Weihbrecht/J.Chappell 5 8 0 0
16 Mac Forever Young Makin' It Happen L.Breckheimer 5 8 0 0
16 Olive Olive XX NAJ,NAP,NA,NJP,CGC,CA A.Kiel 5 8 0 0
19 Jura Sawmillcreek Jura K.Fuller 9 7 0 0
19 Kurisu Hayikaze's Lab Member 004 T.Rose 1 7 0 0
19 Tavi Yamabushi No Octave Melody T.Rose 1 7 0 0
19 REO REO Speed Waggin' L.Breckheimer 5 7 0 0
19 Pico Lil Bit Spicy C.Barlow-Terranova 1 7 0 0
19 Scamp Mr Scamp LCI,LCC L.A.Congdon 8 7 0 0
             
Rank Call Name Pharaoh Hound
total competing:  37
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Cayper GChB,DC,OH-BIS Bazinga Caspian The Crown Prince LCM2,CGC,MC,LCX2,VC,BCAT D.Kunard 3 43 17 0
2 Royal Ch Galadrial's Kamaraj Time To Run Royal Th-E-Brod SC B.& M.Brodeur/S.Hoffman 9 28 12 0
3 Lucy FC Hallam Mia Lucy Lightfoot Al Bakhu FCh,SC D.Carota/S.Sipperly/R.Newman 9 20 5 0
4 Copper BISS,RBIS,GChS,DC Bazinga Copernicus The Stargazer LCM,SC,BCAT,JOR,CGC R.Phinney/G.Bednar 3 18 2 0
5 Nuri GCh,DC Sendji's New Coat Of Paint LCM2,RN,VC,CGC,LCX,VC Phinney/Guinn/Martin/Bednar 3 17 1 0
6 Precious Uch,FC Churuka Mirare Le Diable Rouge LCM,SC,RATN,NAJ G.& B.Breitbach/T.Harper/L.Witt 6 15 10 0
7 Darcy Shalimar's Pride & Prejudice Z.Philippides/L.R.Drolet 3 11 5 0
7 Rocky Churuka Mirare Desert Wind Sirocco L.& G.Witt/T.Harper/A.Farrow 2 11 1 0
9 Ohaudi Ch Kaije's Return To Innocence SC Kaije KNLs 8 9 2 0
9 Roseanna Ch Mia-Bakhu Roseann Roseanna Danna For Kummiedja FCh Wille/Haig/Newman/Longlesson Knl 8 9 3 0
9 Maple DC Galadrial's Time To Flourish SC,BCAT,SCA,SIN,CGC,TKA H.& J.Pemberton/S.Hoffman 7 9 2 0
12 Ladon Lileo's Fantastic Beast J.Jones/L.Leones 2 8 1 0
12 Neema Faouziah's Isolde FCh A.& S.Hamilton 6 8 2 0
14 Bramble Kaije's Kiss From A Rose Z.Earnest 7 7 0 0
14 Mega Man Nefer-Temu Blue Bomber SC E.Kerridge 1 7 0 0
16 Surf Ch Nefer-Temu Anubis' Catch The Wave SC E.Kerridge 1 6 0 0
16 Marea Hallam DesertPhoenix Bakhu's Marea L.Terra/A.Magni/D.Carota 8 6 1 0
18 Lucario Nefer-Temu Master Of Aura SC E.Kerridge 1 4 0 0
18 Phaiza Charmedwons Glorious Phuture A.& J.Hammer/J.Gwin 6 4 0 0
18 Melena Kamaraj Dancing Through Life FCh B.Shattuck/M.Smith 9 4 0 0
18 Luppa GCh,DC Farao Anubis Just Smashing FCh,SC Sheeley-M'Donough/KaijeK/Westman 3 4 2 0
             
Rank Call Name Portuguese Podengo
total competing:  1
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Arthur Venture Field's Arthur L.Madden 9 1 0 0
             
Rank Call Name Rhodesian Ridgeback
total competing:  105
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Scrappy CoCo DC Venus' You Don't Mess With The Zohan LCM,SC C.Turner 8 119 18 2
2 Jinx DC Imarika's Fashionably Late LCM5,MC,CKC FCh&NC,LCX G.& P.Kytta II 6 107 6 0
3 Zayin BII,GCh,DC Venus" Zayin Lucky Seven By Zoli LCM2,MC,LCX3 J.& C.Slattery 7 85 7 1
4 Jolene GCh,DC Kibo's Jolene of Kwetu FCh,SC,DCAT D.Knoth 6 81 1 0
5 Aggie FC Benridge Sweet Heart of Valentine FCh,SC J.Cramer/D.Berlin 8 73 2 0
6 Steffi Steffi Sthira Of Benridge FCh J.Cramer/D.Berlin 8 68 0 0
7 Reilly DC Diamond's Life Of Reilly FCh,MC,CGC,TKN B.& E.Goodman 8 62 1 0
8 Xena DC, UCh Azize's Warrior Princess of Mendocino LCM3,MC,LCX T.& W.Olson 6 61 14 0
9 Zeffie Benridge's Gale Force On The Cove FCh M.Highet/J.Cramber 8 55 5 0
10 Erzulie DC Imarika's Voodoo Goddess At Highfield LCM,CKC FCh,CKC NC,MC M.Mortin/D.Hursh 8 48 0 0
11 Remmy Taylor Made By Bayden For Azize FCh B.& L.Moodhart 6 41 10 4
11 Micah FC Taylor Made Out of McKenzie FCh,VFCh,SC B. & T.Moodhart 6 41 2 0
13 Ryder Azize's Mounted Warrior FCh C.& B.Meyer 5 40 6 0
14 Enzo FC Mystic Isle's Ferrari Enzo LCM2,MC,LCX J.Arvin/S.Gayley 8 39 0 0
15 Emmaretta Kushinda's Emmaretta, Raise The Jolly Roger CTF GH Dr Hefner/K & K Hefner/P.Wieland 8 37 0 0
16 Sweet Potato FC Kushinda's Sweet Potato Tribute To Elephant Joy BB LCM,SC,LCX,CA Dr.K.,K. & K.Hefner/P.Wieland 8 31 1 0
16 Eve Azize's Taylor Made Legacy FCh,TKI,VHMP,BCAT,CGC R.L.Marvin/T.& W.Olson 5 31 2 1
18 Arroj Kushinda Just Get Arooj's CTF To The Line A-A RG Dr Hefner/K. & K.Hefner/P.Wielan 8 30 1 0
19 Moran GCh,Int'l Ch,MBIS R Star Moran Sunjata FCh,VFCh M.& F.Filippelli 5 26 0 0
20 Iris Cambridge's Brown Eyed Girl At Kibo K.Peterson/S.Bell/C. & H.Bailiff 5 25 1 0
20 Bristol DC Chiastolite's Worldly Traveler of HPK-Tropaco FCh,SC K.Straky/R.Marnoch 7 25 1 0
             
Rank Call Name Saluki
total competing:  76
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Jasmine DC Aeolus Life Of Luxury LCM,SC K.& D.Carlson/M.Grodey/K.Kraus 6 70 9 0
1 Tiflah Qadim Alhaba Bint Al Riyah TCP,FCh C.Smith 8 70 38 6
3 Pamina Shahanshah Pamina Al Qadim FCh C.Smith/J.Kadel/J.Copenhaver 8 53 12 0
4 Caldera BII,FC Eden's Corahk Burnin' Love FCh,SC N.Lipinski/C.Johnson 9 36 16 2
5 Elsie Ch Aeolus Livin' The High Life FCh K. & D.Carlson 6 32 4 0
6 Jassirah Ch Farashah Little Metalmark SM FCh,SC,GRC,JOR C.Hahn/J.Rhodes 5 29 2 0
7 Baby Knightellington Elijah F.Zeller/S.& B.Gamble 3 19 1 1
8 Xyla Rataki Xyla L.Trenholm 3 18 1 0
9 Syan Syan So Smooth Of Doha FCh M.Bisbee 3 15 7 2
9 Yaar-Jan Rataki Yaar-Jan At Ash-Shi'Ra S.& B.Schroeder 5 15 4 0
9 Dorri DC Mageborn Dorrin Al Qadim LCM,SC C.Smith 8 15 0 0
9 Pistol Rataki Xistol L.Trenholm 3 15 0 0
13 Priah Rataki Yalda de Valle Compel FCh M.Wagenaar 5 13 2 0
13 Tallie Uziduzit Hawksview Black Talon At Antara LCM,TCP,SC,RN,,TKI,CGCA M.C.Fisher/T.Schwartz 7 13 0 0
15 Jamilah DC Farashah Dotted Checkerspot SM LCM,SC,GRC C.Hahn/T.Sorth 5 12 0 0
15 Sara Azharaani Ki Sultana D.Murphy 4 12 12 0
17 Sprint Ch Karob Sandstorm Sprint Ahead To Antara LCM,CAA,CGCP M.C.Fisher/T.Schwartz 7 10 0 0
18 Xander Rataki Xander P.& L.Domski 3 9 0 0
18 Lily Ch Farashah Pearl Crescent SM FCh,JOR,GRC,SC P.Rodden/C.Hahn 5 9 0 0
20 Tattle Aeolus Talkin' Trash K.& D.Carlson/T.Ahlgren 6 8 0 0
20 Leelah Ch Gemini Jubilee Nephelae TCP,FCh,RN,SC,CGC D.Johnson/G.Hofflman 9 8 1 0
20 Ash Ashen Moonlight SC K.Paylor 1 8 5 0
20 Tessa NFC,DC Windrush Quintessa SC,BCAT,LCX C.Holman DVM/K.Lippes 6 8 0 0
             
Rank Call Name Scottish Deerhound
total competing:  16
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Junius Drudwyn Lucius Junius Gray The Fourth Dr. J.Brown 6 18 5 0
2 Norah DC,GCh Norah Of Muma FCh,SC D.Habian 6 8 2 0
3 Alcina Ch Fernhill's Alcina FCh J.Brown 6 7 0 0
3 Reiver Rousay L'Reiver To Eynhallow Of Muma D.Habian 6 7 2 0
5 Allie Drudwyn's Sweet Allie N.Szakacs/J.Cordy 2 6 1 0
6 Jordan Chase Farm Legends Of Silk Road At Skyhigh D.Cutter 6 3 0 0
7 Deir Bruach Fitzhugh Deirdre M.Cowan 6 2 1 0
7 Indi Charlbury Indigo SC N.Szakacs 2 2 0 0
7 Maggie Foxcliffe Glenmoraangie Cote D'Or To Eynhallow D.Habian 6 2 0 0
7 Rhona Drudwyn Rhona At Jeffcairn K.Smith/B.Smith 2 2 0 0
11 Dancer Cu Seilge Ainnemhag Of Varykino W.& K.Ackerman 3 1 1 0
11 Ra DC Kyleakin Lahar FCh,MC,CDX B.Stephenson 6 1 0 0
11 Vrecka DC Kyleakin Corryvreakan BN,SC,CD,VC B.Stephenson 6 1 0 0
             
Rank Call Name Singles
total competing:  381
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Rishi T'Daz Rishi Vortex Traveler TCP M.Pomato/B.Haner 8 73 0 0
2 Puck Wise Heart Midnight Hat Trick TCP D. Van Benschoten 6 66 0 0
3 Opal Aperture Opalescence K.Varszegi/J.Poole 9 47 0 0
4 Nala Ridgeless Gift to Adriondacks B.Mawery 9 40 0 0
5 Lycan Gemini Phaeton Lycan Full Moon Rising T.& C.Muscarello 9 39 0 0
6 Winslow GCh Pandora's Take It Easy At Dija TCP,CA M.& C.Hogan/Frazer/Tilton/Clarke 6 34 0 0
7 Buoy Tripletime Shojin Navigate This Buoy M.Brown/R.Tincher/D.& R.Vayda 6 31 0 0
7 Oliver Whirlwind I'll Take A Martini M.Brown 6 31 0 0
9 Kaida Ruwach Ka'Ja Kaida Of Denali's SM TCP D.Martin/S.Furlong 5 30 0 0
9 Nala El-Shaddai's Bare Kisses A.Meszaros/Clements/Day/Dixon 8 30 0 0
11 Anastasia Windsong Walks Like A Lady L.Mitchell 8 29 0 0
11 Sonny DC,GSW Belaya Here Comes The Son to R'L LCM,MC,LCX2,DCAT I.McDougald/M.Pyle 3 29 0 0
11 Korra Eldorado N Akuaba Fancy Free T.Buchta 9 29 4 0
14 Betty Windstorm Blika Be So Vain C.Klein/D.Phillips/R.& S.White 9 28 0 0
15 Robin FC Relic's Rock'n Robin TCP,SC,BCAT J.& D.Ryno/D.Sanders 5 27 0 0
15 Charmander Kismet Atis So Hot Right Now E.Greenwood/J.Lowe 9 27 0 0
15 Fizz Oak Creek's First Physic E.Buerger/K.Mishler 8 27 0 0
18 Lu Adorah's Touched By An Angel C.Jahs/L.Notheilfer 6 26 0 0
19 Stella Celestian Ja'An S.Hawkins 7 25 0 0
20 Kisch CSB Agnet Kisch J.Howdyshell/S.Stegall 8 23 0 0
20 Kipepeo DC Dakotah's Social Butterfly LCM,SC,LCX2,SGRC,ORC,TKN T.Colbert 6 23 8 0
             
Rank Call Name Silken Windhound
total competing: 71
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Chyna Allagante Beyond Compare FCh K. & P.Sanders 1 97 6 1
2 Grade A Allagante Above Your Pay Grade FCh K.Sanders 1 69 5 0
3 Harley UKC Ch Starfyre Harlequin FCh J.& K.Hicks 10 50 6 0
4 Terra Allagante Smoldering Inferno FCh V.& J.Bright 1 40 1 1
5 Kenai Starfyre Whimsical @ Allagante FCh K.& P.Sanders 1 38 1 0
6 Sienna Windspirit Allagante Sienna LCM3 P.& K.Sanders 1 37 0 0
7 Stetson Winsome-Kinobi's True Grit FCh I.Stetson 1 31 0 0
8 Camper Inphenite Sumrsprt HappyCamper FCh D.Murphy/J.Vookles 1 27 0 0
8 Ember Attaway-Kinobi Rumba At Sunera FCh J.Sharber DVM 3 27 1 0
10 Oliver Firebird Clayborn Sea Dragon FCh J.Casey/C.Wester 3 26 2 0
11 Noella Clayborn's Prairie Warbler FCh C.Wester 3 22 3 0
12 Cutter Allagante A Cut Above K.Sanders 1 18 0 0
13 BeeBee Clayborn's To Bee Or Not To Bee C.Wester 3 16 2 0
13 Saucy Allagante Sundance Sausalito K.Sanders/L.Idsinger 1 16 0 0
15 Bourbon Allagante Bourbon Street FCh P.& K.Sanders 1 15 0 0
15 Possum Inphenite Awesome Possum FCh J.Vookles 1 15 0 0
17 Nita CSB Agent Bonita @ Regalant K.Houghton/S.& C.Beckerman 6 14 6 4
18 Phyn Allagante Inphenite-Y & Beyond FCh J.Vookles 1 13 0 0
18 Paradise Clayborn's Bird of Paradise C.Wester 3 13 1 0
18 Joker Starfyre Prankster A.Caskey/A.Huston/K.& J.Hicks 5 13 5 0
             
Rank Call Name Whippet
total competing:  280
Owner Region Top 20 Pts BOB Wins BIF Earned
1 Whisper Isen Do It Sound Of Silence FCh P.,K. & L.Dean 6 110 5 1
2 Archer Ch O'Neill's Betting On You LCM,SC L.Hartlep/T.Borland/M.O'Neill 5 104 5 1
3 Rasher DC Terrena's And The Crowd Goes Wild LCM2,VFCh,SC M.Morton/D.Hursh/T.Deluca 8 86 3 0
4 Thor Northwind's God Of Thunder FCh D.Lambertz 5 71 1 1
5 Little Bit R & B's Tina Turner FCh C.& D.Morgan 6 60 4 1
6 Jimi FC T'Daz Geminid Meteor Rock(s) It LCM2,SC B.Haner 8 54 5 1
7 Lacey Nahr-Volts Chantily Lace of Heartland FCh D.Narwold/V.Smith 5 47 3 1
8 Gunner Deerpath Cannonade Barrage FCh C.Unangst 8 45 4 0
8 Charlie FC Belaya R'L Seahawk FCh,MC,DCAT,LCX I.McDougald/M.Pyle 3 45 4 0
10 Echo Isen Do It Echoes Of The Past FCh,SC K.,P., & M.Dean 6 44 2 0
11 Mantle Merci Isle Sunburned Country FCh I. &J.Kimmelman/C.Potter/H.Frank 9 42 1 0
12 Lilly Ragapple Lil Voyager V.A.Lopes/J.Hilsky 8 41 4 0
13 Gem GCh T'Das Sun In Gemini At Shaldra FCh Dr.K.Sibinovic/B.Haner 8 40 3 1
13 Jordan DC Wirtu's R'L Promised Land FCh,SC,BCAT I.McDougald/M.Pyle 3 40 5 1
13 Sorcha Liberty's Neon Moon At Solstice L.Pocurull 3 40 5 1
16 Keegan Bushbaby Fiery Button Of Bui'och FCh S.Hoehn 4 36 2 0
16 Rumor FC O'Neill N Tru-Luv's Something To Talk About LCM,SC,BN,RN,TKI,CGC,ACT L.Pocurull/T.Borland 3 36 1 0
16 Dexter Isen Do It Pretty Fly For A White Guy P.Sirwaitis/G.Viola 6 36 0 0
19 Ren FC Shannon Down Footloose LCM,SC S.Seay 9 35 1 0
19 Raya Finghin's Raya Sunshine LCM C.Canard 5 35 2 0
19 Axl FC North Star Welcome To The Jungle FCh,SC,PR,TKN,CGC L.Ashburn 5 35 1 0
19 Flint Windwalker Dreamcatcher A.& M.Downey 3 35 2 0